User:Senjer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
<br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | <br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/><br/> | ||
Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
|- align="left" | |- align="left" | ||
| - || - || - | | - || - || - | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
! '''''Old Home''''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{Infobox | |||
|name = Version | |||
|bodystyle = float:right; valign:top; | |||
|title = Version | |||
|titlestyle = | |||
|image = [[File:3.7.png|200px]] | |||
|imagestyle = | |||
|caption = Actual BETA version | |||
|captionstyle = | |||
|headerstyle = background:#ccf; | |||
|labelstyle = background:#ddf; | |||
|datastyle = text-align:right; | |||
|header1 = Version Info | |||
|label1 = | |||
|data1 = | |||
|header2 = | |||
|label2 = Current version: | |||
|data2 = BETA [[Beta 3.7|3.7]] | |||
|header3 = | |||
|label3 = Upcoming version: | |||
|data3 = BETA [[Beta 3.8|3.8]] | |||
|header4 = | |||
|label4 = Upcoming Release Date: | |||
|data4 = May 2014 | |||
|label5 = Contains: | |||
|data5 = Simvliet 2017 <br/> [[SG3]] R-Net version <br/> RandstadR [[AHOB]] <br/> Several Bugfixes | |||
}} | |||
Welcome to the MetroSimulator wiki. This wiki contains information about the rolling stock as well as the routes within the metro simulator betas. | |||
== Getting Started == | |||
'''[[Starting Tutorial]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[Driving Tutorial]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[CVL Tutorial]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[Keyboard|Keyboard commands]]'''<br/> | |||
'''[[Other Tutorials]]'''<br/> | |||
== Rolling Stock == | |||
'''[[MG2]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[SG2]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[RSG2]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[MG2/1]] (Future add-on)''' <br/> | |||
'''[[SG2/1]] (Future add-on)''' <br/> | |||
'''[[RSG3]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[SG3]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[Locomotives]]''' | |||
== Routes == | |||
<div style="border: 2px solid #990C0B; padding: 10px; height: 375px; border-radius: 10px;"> | |||
<div style="text-align: center; font-size: 48px; line-height: 48px; font-weight: bold;">[[File:A.png|link=Line A (Simvliet)|40px]] [[File:B.png|link=Line B (Simvliet)|40px]] [[File:C.png|link=Line C (Simvliet)|40px]] [[Simvliet|Simvliet Metro]] [[File:A.png|link=Line A (Simvliet)|40px]] [[File:B.png|link=Line B (Simvliet)|40px]] [[File:C.png|link=Line C (Simvliet)|40px]]</div> | |||
<br/> | |||
{{Homepage | |||
|naam1 =Line A <br/> Simvliet Centrum - Springstraat | |||
|afbeelding1 = | |||
|beschrijving1 = | |||
|info1 = [[Simvliet Centrum]] (Rush hour) <br/> [[Alexanderpark]] (Rush hour) <br/> [[Kruidveldlaan]] (Rush hour) <br/> [[De Bergen]] (Rush hour) <br/> [[Vismarkt]] (Rush hour) <br/> [[Rooseveltlaan]] (Rush hour) <br/> [[Stadionweg]] (Regular terminus) <br/> [[Noordplein]] <br/> [[Varenweg]] <br/> [[Springstraat]] <br/> [[Araplein]] | |||
|naam2 =Line B <br/> Simvliet Centrum - De Molens | |||
|afbeelding2 = | |||
|beschrijving2 = | |||
|info2 = [[Simvliet Centrum]]<br/> [[Alexanderpark]] <br/> [[Kruidveldlaan]] <br/> [[De Bergen]] <br/> [[Vismarkt]] <br/> [[Rooseveltlaan]] <br/> [[Stadionweg]] <br/> [[Tussenvelden]] <br/> [[Berklaan]] <br/> [[Rozenpad]] <br/> [[Winterlaan]] <br/> [[De Molens]] | |||
|naam3 =Line C <br/> Simvliet Centrum - Oostpark | |||
|afbeelding3 = | |||
|beschrijving3 = | |||
|info3 = [[Simvliet Centrum]] <br/> [[Alexanderpark]] <br/> [[Kruidveldlaan]] <br/> [[De Bergen]] <br/> [[Vismarkt]] <br/> [[Rooseveltlaan]] <br/> [[Stadionweg]] <br/> [[Tussenvelden]] <br/> [[Driemansweg]] <br/> [[Eendrachtsweg]] <br/> [[Parklaan]] <br/> [[Oostpark]]<br/> [[Lelywaard]] | |||
}} | |||
</div> | |||
== Other == | |||
===Security Systems=== | |||
'''[[ATB]]''' <br/> | |||
'''[[ZUB]]''' | |||
===Depots=== | |||
'''[[Bergpark]]''' | |||
===Downloads=== | |||
'''[[Repaint Showroom]]''' | |||
'''[http://www.4shared.com/zip/647M-T_O/HalteOmroep_BETA_36.html Afroeptool BETA 3.6]''' | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:45, 3 May 2014
Version
|
Routes
|
Other |
|
|
|
|
- | - | - |
Old Home | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|